Enregistrement | Étudiant/Leader |
20231000012 | ÂNGELA SOUZA DE MEDEIROS Leader: MARIA REILTA DANTAS CIRINO(Orientador) |
20241000965 | ANTONIO BATISTA DANTAS NETO Leader: FRANCISCO RAMOS NEVES(Orientador) |
20211008588 | ANTÔNIO LÁZARO VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR Leader: ANTÔNIO JULIO GARCIA FREIRE(Orientador) |
20211008612 | ANTONIO MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA Leader: Telmir de Souza Soares(Orientador) |
20241001022 | CLARISSA MARIA BEZERRA DE ARAÚJO Leader: MARIA REILTA DANTAS CIRINO(Orientador) |
20241000992 | DANIEL FREIRE COSTA Leader: MARCOS DE CAMARGO VON ZUBEN(Orientador) |
20241001461 | DANILO JOSÉ GERMANO GONÇALVES Leader: GALILEU GALILEI MEDEIROS DE SOUZA(Orientador) |
20231003168 | DÉBORA ARAÚJO DE MEDEIROS Leader: SHIRLENE SANTOS MAFRA MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20231000783 | DIANE KELLY RODRIGUES MARTINS Leader: ROUSEANE DA SILVA PAULA QUEIROZ(Orientador) |
20241000983 | EDKALB MARIZ Leader: MARIA JOSÉ DA CONCEIÇÃO SOUZA VIDAL(Orientador) |
20211008621 | ELANNE MARIA RODRIGUES Leader: MARIA REILTA DANTAS CIRINO(Orientador) |
20221000538 | ELTON FELIX DA SILVA SOUZA Leader: JOSAILTON FERNANDES DE MENDONÇA(Orientador) |
20231001950 | FRANCINALDO ROMÃO DE LIMA Leader: SHIRLENE SANTOS MAFRA MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20241001309 | FRANCINEIDE ARAÚJO DE MEDEIROS Leader: JOSAILTON FERNANDES DE MENDONÇA(Orientador) |
20231001987 | FRANCISCA ROBERTA NEGREIROS MARTINS Leader: MARIA JOSÉ DA CONCEIÇÃO SOUZA VIDAL(Orientador) |
20221001025 | FRANCISCO CARPEGIANO DAMASCENO DE LIMA Leader: Telmir de Souza Soares(Orientador) |
20241001111 | FRANCISCO DIEGO FERNANDES Leader: FRANCISCO RAMOS NEVES(Orientador) |
20211008597 | FRANCISCO JOBIELSON DA SILVA Leader: LINDOALDO VIEIRA CAMPOS JÚNIOR (Orientador) |
20221000547 | GLEICY KELLY DE MORAIS LOPES Leader: JOSÉ TEIXEIRA NETO(Orientador) |
20241001004 | HEITOR FILIPE DE MEDEIROS SANTOS Leader: GUILHERME PAIVA DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20241001336 | INEMÁRIO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS Leader: MARCOS DE CAMARGO VON ZUBEN(Orientador) |
20231000765 | JONAS FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA Leader: LINDOALDO VIEIRA CAMPOS JÚNIOR (Orientador) |
20221007717 | JOSÉ MARCUS GUEDES DE ARAÚJO Leader: JOSÉ TEIXEIRA NETO(Orientador) |
20231001940 | JOSIVÂNIO FERREIRA DE SOUSA Leader: Telmir de Souza Soares(Orientador) |
20231000792 | JULIANO JOSÉ ALCÂNTARA DE OLIVEIRA Leader: ANTÔNIO JULIO GARCIA FREIRE(Orientador) |
20231004755 | LÁZARO BATISTA DA SILVA Leader: FRANCISCO RAMOS NEVES(Coorientador) |
20241001499 | MIGUEL SALVIANO DO NASCIMENTO Leader: Telmir de Souza Soares(Orientador) |
20221000841 | MOACIR ARAUJO DANTAS Leader: MARCOS DE CAMARGO VON ZUBEN(Orientador) |
20241001096 | NATAN JOSÉ FERNANDES Leader: GALILEU GALILEI MEDEIROS DE SOUZA(Orientador) |
20241001443 | NEREIDE TOSCANO DA SILVA Leader: SHIRLENE SANTOS MAFRA MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20221000583 | PATRÍCIA DA SILVA DANTAS Leader: SHIRLENE SANTOS MAFRA MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20241000956 | PATRÍCIA MEDEIROS DE ARAÚJO Leader: MARIA REILTA DANTAS CIRINO(Orientador) |
20221000565 | RAIANE KELLY DOS SANTOS MEDEIROS Leader: ROUSEANE DA SILVA PAULA QUEIROZ(Orientador) |
20241001505 | RAÍSSA SANTANA DOS SANTOS Leader: JOSÉ TEIXEIRA NETO(Orientador) |
20231002017 | REJANE EDNA DOS SANTOS AZEVEDO Leader: SHIRLENE SANTOS MAFRA MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20241000974 | RONALD FELIPE BARRETO DE SOUSA Leader: ANTÔNIO JULIO GARCIA FREIRE(Orientador) |
20231001931 | RUXLEY BERNARDINO DOS SANTOS Leader: ROUSEANE DA SILVA PAULA QUEIROZ(Orientador) |
20221000574 | SAMUEL UITLEY DOS SANTOS LIMA Leader: FRANCISCO RAMOS NEVES(Orientador) |
20231000818 | SANDRIVAL DA SILVA SANTOS Leader: MARIA JOSÉ DA CONCEIÇÃO SOUZA VIDAL(Orientador) |
20241001318 | WILLIAMENSON FELEX DE ARAÚJO Leader: ANTÔNIO JULIO GARCIA FREIRE(Orientador) |
20231001969 | YURE DA SILVA PAIVA Leader: FRANCISCO RAMOS NEVES(Orientador) |