Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
20231006043 | BARBARA SCHMITZ FRAPORTI Orientador: FELIPE BOHN (Orientador) |
20221002532 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIANA DE FREITAS Orientador: MARIA ALDINÊZ DANTAS(Orientador) |
20241001686 | EMANOEL SAMARONE NORONHA DA SILVA Orientador: |
20241001668 | FRANCIELITON SOUTO DE MORAIS Orientador: |
20231006007 | GABRIEL DE SOUSA FERNANDES Orientador: EDESIO MIGUEL BARBOZA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20211001415 | GUILHERME NASCIMENTO Orientador: RODOLFO BEZERRA DA SILVA (Orientador) |
20231003319 | HUDSON FILIPE DA SILVA CARVALHO Orientador: DORY HÉLIO AIRES DE LIMA ANSELMO (Orientador) |
20221004573 | HUGO VITOR FREITAS GUEDES Orientador: MEIRIELLE MARQUES DE GÓIS (Coorientador) , JOÃO MARIA SOARES(Orientador) |
20221002514 | JEOÁS MATOS DA COSTA Orientador: JOSÉ RONALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20231006016 | JOSÉ GENIELISSON DA SILVA MEDEIROS Orientador: RAIMUNDO SILVA JÚNIOR (Orientador) |
20241001710 | JÚLIO HENRIQUE ROCHA LIMA Orientador: |
20241001677 | LIZANDRA MAGNA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA Orientador: |
20221004537 | MATEUS FELIPE ARAUJO MEDEIROS Orientador: FÁBIO CABRAL CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20221004519 | RIAN FERREIRA CAVALCANTE Orientador: EDESIO MIGUEL BARBOZA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20221002541 | RONIEL FERNANDES BARBOSA Orientador: MARIA ALDINÊZ DANTAS(Orientador) |
20231003328 | VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA Orientador: JOÃO MARIA SOARES(Orientador) |
20231006061 | WESLLAYNE COSME DO NASCIMENTO Orientador: JOSÉ RONALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
20231008594 | ADLAN DA SILVA FREITAS Orientador: ANA LÚCIA DANTAS(Orientador) |
20231006099 | ALEX GARCEZ GOMES CASTRO Orientador: |
20221004564 | ÁLISON PEREIRA DA SILVA Orientador: MEIRIELLE MARQUES DE GÓIS (Coorientador) , JOÃO MARIA SOARES(Orientador) |
20221007548 | ANDERSON ALVES GURGEL Orientador: VAMBERTO DIAS DE MELLO(Orientador) |
20231006034 | EUDES BATISTA DA SILVA FILHO Orientador: |
21907 | FARNÉSIO VIEIRA DA SILVA DINIZ Orientador: ANA LÚCIA DANTAS(Orientador) |
21908 | FRANCISCO ANDREÁZIO LÔBO DE ANDRADE Orientador: ANA LÚCIA DANTAS(Orientador) |
20241001739 | FRANCISCO TIAGO BARBOZA SAMPAIO Orientador: |
20231006080 | GABRIEL SOUZA BRILHANTE DE ARAUJO Orientador: THOMAS DUMELOW(Orientador) |
20211001498 | ICARO JAEL MENDONCA MOURA Orientador: BRAULIO BATISTA SOARES(Orientador) |
20221004555 | IONE ALMEIDA SILVA Orientador: EDESIO MIGUEL BARBOZA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
21914 | ISAAC MENDONÇA MACÊDO Orientador: LEONARDO ANDRADE DE ALMEIDA (Orientador) |
20231006114 | ISRAEL FRANÇA CARDOSO Orientador: FELIPE BOHN (Orientador) |
21909 | JEFFERSON RODRIGO PEREIRA INÁCIO Orientador: LEONARDO ANDRADE DE ALMEIDA (Orientador) |
20211001504 | JONATAS ARIZILANIO DA SILVA Orientador: Antônio Ronaldo Gomes Garcia (Coorientador) , FÁBIO CABRAL CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20221002588 | JOSE GLEISON OLIVEIRA SILVA Orientador: JOÃO MARIA SOARES(Orientador) |
20221002640 | MYLENA MAYLA DE SOUSA Orientador: JOSÉ ALZAMIR PEREIRA DA COSTA(Orientador) |
20211001522 | PETRUS EMMANUEL FERREIRA VIEIRA Orientador: LEONARDO ANDRADE DE ALMEIDA (Orientador) |
20221002579 | RÔMULO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA PINTO Orientador: FELIPE BOHN (Orientador) |
20211001531 | THAISA GRASIELLY DE MORAIS JALES Orientador: ANA LÚCIA DANTAS(Orientador) |
22001 | VANDEILMA BEZERRA DA SILVA Orientador: THOMAS DUMELOW(Orientador) |
2021100397 | VANDERSON CLEITON DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: MARIA ALDINÊZ DANTAS(Orientador) |
20221004690 | VITÓRIA CHRIS SOUZA SILVA Orientador: JOÃO MARIA SOARES(Orientador) |
20231001379 | WESLEY DE PAIVA ARAUJO Orientador: RODOLFO BEZERRA DA SILVA (Orientador) |
20231002008 | WILLYAM THOMPSON SOARES DE FREITAS Orientador: THOMAS DUMELOW(Orientador) |